Craig Roberts Celebrity Watchlist

Craig Roberts

Birth Name: Craig Haydn Roberts

Birth Place: Newport, Monmouthshire, Wales

Birthday: January 21, 1991, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Director

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Steven Soderbergh

Amazon Adds Steven Soderbergh Comedy to Pilot Season

Steven Soderbergh is getting in the Amazon business: The company has added his new comedy to its third pilot season. Red Oaks, a coming-of-age comedy set in 1985, stars Craig Roberts as a college student who gets a summer job as an ass… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Jane Eyre - Clip - Why Must You Leave?
01:33 — A mousy governess who softens the heart of her employer soon discovers that he's hiding a terrible secret.
Jane Eyre - Clip - There Is No Debt
01:02 — A mousy governess who softens the heart of her employer soon discovers that he's hiding a terrible secret.
Jane Eyre - Featurette
03:37 — A mousy governess who softens the heart of her employer soon discovers that he's hiding a terrible secret.
The Double - Trailer 1
02:23 — A comedy centered on a man who is driven insane by the appearance of his doppleganger.

Details

  • Birth Name: Craig Haydn Roberts
  • Birth Place: Newport, Monmouthshire, Wales
  • Birthday: January 21, 1991, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor, Director

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay