Courtney LoveCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Courtney Michelle Harrison

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: July 9, 1964, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Amanda Bynes
Amanda Bynes Threatening to Sue TMZ

May 28, 2013 5:44 PM EDT

Anthony Weiner
Top 9 Celebrity Twitter Blunders

Jun 7, 2011 10:01 PM EDT

Courtney Love
Courtney Love Changes Her Name

Apr 21, 2010 3:20 PM EDT

Courtney Love by Nick Harvey/WireImage.com
Nip/Tuck Isn't Just a TV Show

Jan 1, 2008 10:41 PM EST

courtesy Harpo Productions
12 Wildest Celebrity Meltdowns Ever!

Nov 26, 2007 7:54 PM EST

NO LOVE LOST

Jan 9, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Holy kryptonite, Batman! ...

Oct 19, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

UNREAL!

Oct 4, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop