Courtney Love Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Courtney Michelle Harrison

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: July 9, 1964, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.61 out of 5 (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2015
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Subject (person only)
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Appearing
2014
Performer
2012
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Remarks by
2010
Actor
2007
Guest
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2006
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Reality Cast Member
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1987
Actor
1986