Courtney Love Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Courtney Michelle Harrison

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: July 9, 1964, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.61 out of 5 (18 ratings)

Your Rating: