Courtney LoveCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Courtney Michelle Harrison

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: July 9, 1964, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Courtney Love
Courtney Love Joins Fox's Hip-Hop Drama Empire

Fox's upcoming hip-hop drama Empire has added a very famous musician to its roster, but it…

Lea Michele
Sons of Anarchy Books Lea Michele for Final Season Guest Spot

Lea Michele is heading to Charming! The Glee star will appear in the sixth episode of Sons…

Watch See all »

Wed Feb 11 9:00pm
EmpireOut, Damned SpotNew(Season 1, Episode 6) FOX

Lucious asks Cookie to manage a star who hasn't produced an album in years; and hires a new head of security at Empire Entertainment. Meanwhile, Vernon finds himself caught in a very sticky situation; Jamal's newfound ambition threatens to stir up trouble (more…)