Cote De Pablo Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

When this Latina looker joined the cast of NCIS at the start of its third season, she made quite a first impression as a multilingual Israeli super agent, capable of killing her own kin if necessary. But in real life, the Chile-born/Miami-raised De Pablo i… (more)

Birth Name: María José de Pablo Fernández

Birth Place: Santiago, Chile

Birthday: November 12, 1979, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (5,692 ratings)

Your Rating:

Cote de Pablo, Sean Murray, Michael Weatherly
NCIS: Trouble for Tiva?

Apr 5, 2011 10:45 AM EDT

NCIS
NCIS Exclusive: Girl Power!

Nov 2, 2010 9:54 AM EDT

NCIS
NCIS: Get Ready for a Family Affair

Dec 15, 2009 1:12 PM EST

Do you have any news on NCIS? ...

Aug 16, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop