Cote De Pablo Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

When this Latina looker joined the cast of NCIS at the start of its third season, she made quite a first impression as a multilingual Israeli super agent, capable of killing her own kin if necessary. But in real life, the Chile-born/Miami-raised De Pablo i… (more)

Birth Name: María José de Pablo Fernández

Birth Place: Santiago, Chile

Birthday: November 12, 1979, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (5,692 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Remarks by
2015
Actor
2015
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Remarks by
2013
Remarks by
2012
Guest
2012
Remarks by
2012
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2011
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2006
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003