Cory Monteith Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Cory Allan Michael Monteith

Birth Place: Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Birthday: May 11, 1982, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.3 out of 5 (1,058 ratings)

Your Rating:

Glee
Glee's Lonely Hearts Club

Feb 8, 2011 9:40 AM EST

Katie Couric
Katie Couric to Appear on Glee

Dec 2, 2010 3:08 PM EST

Glee
Are Fans Ready for Glee 2.0?

Dec 1, 2010 10:41 PM EST

Glee
Glee Cast to Tour the U.K.

Nov 19, 2010 11:22 AM EST

GLAAD - Glee
Glee Honored at GLAAD Awards

Apr 18, 2010 9:04 PM EDT

Glee
The Cast of Glee Heads to Oprah

Mar 18, 2010 6:14 PM EDT

Glee
Glee Cast to Kick Off Tour in May

Mar 1, 2010 11:04 AM EST

Show More