Cory Monteith Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Cory Allan Michael Monteith

Birth Place: Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Birthday: May 11, 1982, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.3 out of 5 (1,058 ratings)

Your Rating:

Cory Monteith
Glee Actor Cory Monteith Found Dead

Jul 14, 2013 2:32 AM EDT

Glee
Glee Revisits "Don't Stop Believin'"

Apr 18, 2013 7:02 AM EDT

Show More