Cory Monteith Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Cory Allan Michael Monteith

Birth Place: Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Birthday: May 11, 1982, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.3 out of 5 (1,058 ratings)

Your Rating:

Glee
Glee Cuts Current Season Short

Apr 4, 2014 12:21 PM EDT

Show More