Cory Monteith Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Cory Allan Michael Monteith

Birth Place: Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Birthday: May 11, 1982, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.3 out of 5 (1,058 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2013
Judge
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Judge
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Voice
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006