Corin Nemec Celebrity Watchlist

Corin Nemec

Birth Name: Joseph Charles Nemec IV

Birth Place: Little Rock, AR

Birthday: November 5, 1971, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(16 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Ghost Whisperer - The Other Side - Webisode 4
02:55 — Zach attends his own wake and gets schooled by Sam, the spirit of a dead rapper whose wake is happening in the same funeral parlor
Ghost Whisperer - The Other Side - Webisode 5
02:20 — Danny's presence at the wake infuriates Zach, who unleashes some ghostly energy on the living.
Ghost Whisperer - The Other Side - Webisode 7
03:34 — To communicate with the living, ghosts can visit you in your dreams.
Season 5: Ghost Whisperer: Clip 1 Trailer
00:50 — Melinda Gordon communicates with earthbound spirits, ghosts who cling to the living because they have unfinished business that prevents them from movi (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Joseph Charles Nemec IV
  • Birth Place: Little Rock, AR
  • Birthday: November 5, 1971, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet