Corin Nemec Celebrity Watchlist

Corin Nemec

Birth Name: Joseph Charles Nemec IV

Birth Place: Little Rock, AR

Birthday: November 5, 1971, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(16 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Ghost Whisperer - The Other Side - Webisode 7
03:34 — To communicate with the living, ghosts can visit you in your dreams.
Season 5: Ghost Whisperer: Clip 1 Trailer
00:50 — Melinda Gordon communicates with earthbound spirits, ghosts who cling to the living because they have unfinished business that prevents them from movi (more…)
Season 5: Ghost Whisperer: Season 5 Trailer
01:11 — Melinda Gordon communicates with earthbound spirits, ghosts who cling to the living because they have unfinished business that prevents them from movi (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun May 29 4:25am
Drop Zone MAXe

A U.S. marshal takes a crash course in sky diving to foil a plot hatched by high-flying drug terrorists.

I’ll Watch59 Watching
Tue May 31 9:00am
NCIS: Los AngelesThe Chosen One(Season 4, Episode 13) ESQTV

Callen goes undercover to infiltrate a terrorist group that is recruiting foreign fighters to help carry out an attack in the U.S.

I’ll Watch816 Watching
Wed Jun 1 1:55pm
Drop Zone MOMAXe

A U.S. marshal takes a crash course in sky diving to foil a plot hatched by high-flying drug terrorists.

I’ll Watch59 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Joseph Charles Nemec IV
  • Birth Place: Little Rock, AR
  • Birthday: November 5, 1971, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »