Corin Nemec Celebrity Watchlist

Corin Nemec

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Joseph Charles Nemec IV

Birth Place: Little Rock, AR

Birthday: November 5, 1971, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.94 out of 5 (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Parker Lewis Star Swats Mansquito, Corin Nemec

If most actors were informed that they were wanted for a movie called Mansquito, they'd laugh their…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 27 9:00am
Ghost WhispererNo Safe Place(Season 3, Episode 4) ION

Melinda puts herself in danger when she attempts to help a stalking victim. Shane Carson: Josh Hopkins. Colleen Finn: Sarah Utterback. Richard Vahn: Joseph C. Phillips. Thea: T. Lopez.

Fri Mar 27 10:00am
Ghost WhispererWeight of What Was(Season 3, Episode 5) ION

Melinda continues to research the past as Gabriel (Ignacio Serricchio) returns, leading her to an underworld beneath Grandview. Amy Acker, Kris Lemche.

Fri Mar 27 11:00am
Ghost WhispererDouble Exposure(Season 3, Episode 6) ION

Professor Payne begins dating a colleague at the university, but her extreme camera shyness perplexes him. Professor Claudia Pollili: Victoria Pratt.