Corey Stoll Celebrity Watchlist

Corey Stoll

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Corey Daniel Stoll

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: March 14, 1976, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (104 ratings)

Your Rating:

Corey Stoll Photos

  • Homeland - Season 4 - "The Drone Queen" - Corey Stoll
    Photo By: Joe Alblas/Showtime
  • The Strain - Season 1 - Corey Stoll as Ephraim Goodweather, Mia Maestro as Nora Martinez
    Photo By: Michael Gibson/FX
  • The Strain - Season 1 - Corey Stoll as Ephraim Goodweather
    Photo By: Michael Gibson/FX
  • The Strain - Season 1 - Corey Stoll as Ephraim Goodweather
    Photo By: Michael Gibson/FX
  • House of Cards - Sesaon 1 - "Chapter 9 " - Corey Stoll and Dan Ziskie
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/Netflix
  • House of Cards - Season 1 - "Chapter 6" - Sandrine Holt, Corey Stoll and Robin Wright
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/Netflix
  • Law & Order: Los Angeles - Season 1 - "Sylmar" - Corey Stoll as Det. Tomas "TJ" Jaruszalski
    Photo By: Byron Cohen/NBC
  • Law & Order: Los Angeles - Season 1 - "Sylmar" - Corey Stoll as Det. Tomas "TJ" Jaruszalski and Skeet Ulrich as Det. Rex Winters
    Photo By: Byron Cohen/NBC
  • Law & Order: Los Angeles - Season 1 - "Sylmar" - Corey Stoll as Det. Tomas "TJ" Jaruszalski and Skeet Ulrich as Det. Rex Winters
    Photo By: Byron Cohen/NBC
  • Law & Order: Los Angeles - Season 1 - "Harbor City" - Corey Stoll as Det. Tomas "TJ" Jaruszalski and Skeet Ulrich as Det. Rex Winters
    Photo By: Dean Hendler/NBC
  • Law & Order: Los Angeles - Season 1 - "Harbor City" - Skeet Ulrich as Det. Rex Winters and Corey Stoll as Det. Tomas "TJ" Jaruszalski
    Photo By: Dean Hendler/NBC
  • Law & Order: Los Angeles - Season 1 - "Harbor City" - Corey Stoll as Det. Tomas "TJ" Jaruszalski
    Photo By: Dean Hendler/NBC
  • Law & Order: Los Angeles - Season 1 - "Harbor City" - Corey Stoll as Det. Tomas "TJ" Jaruszalski
    Photo By: Dean Hendler/NBC
  • Law & Order: Los Angeles - Season 1 - "Echo Park" - Corey Stoll as Det. Tomas "TJ" Jaruszalski
    Photo By: Dean Hendler/NBC
  • Law & Order: Los Angeles - Season 1 - "Echo Park" - Corey Stoll as Det. Tomas "TJ" Jaruszalski and Skeet Ulrich as Det. Rex Winters
    Photo By: Dean Hendler/NBC
  • The Unusuals - Season 1 - "The Circle Line" - Jeremy Renner, Amber Tamblyn and Corey Stoll
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/ABC
  • The Unusuals - Season 1 - "The Circle Line" - Corey Stoll
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/ABC
  • Life On Mars - Season 1 - "Home Is Where You Hang Your Holster" - Harvey Keitel, Maggie Siff and Corey Stoll
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/ABC