Corey Stoll Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Corey Daniel Stoll

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: March 14, 1976, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (104 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Homeland
7 Changes to Expect in Homeland's Rebooted Fourth Season

Bye bye, Brody.Once the creative team behindĀ HomelandĀ (finally) decided to kill off Nichol…

Rupert Friend, Claire Danes
Weekend TV: Homeland, Survivor's Remorse, Mulaney

If last season (and the last parts of the season before) left you wanting to run away from…

Shop