Corey HaimCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Corey Ian Haim

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: December 23, 1971, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (193 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop