Corbin Bleu Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Corbin Bleu Reivers

Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, United States

Birthday: February 21, 1989, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.36 out of 5 (1,582 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Corbin Bleu, Sasha Clements

High School Musical Alum Corbin Bleu Is Engaged

Corbin Bleu is a real-life Prince Charming. The High School Musical alum proposed to his girlfriend, Sasha Clements, outside Cinderella's Castle at Disney World in Orlando, Fla., Wednesday, Peoplereports. See more celebrity e… Read more

Watch See all »

Thu May 7 8:00pm
Blue BloodsFamily Business(Season 3, Episode 1) ION

In the third-season opener, a criminal seeks revenge on Danny by abducting Jackie. Elsewhere, Jamie is assigned a new partner; and a young cop is unnerved after he mistakenly shoots an innocent person.

Mon May 18 8:00pm
High School Musical 2 DISNEY

Superb sequel focuses on the efforts of Sharpay (Ashley Tisdale) to lure Troy (Zac Efron) away from his girlfriend Gabriella (Vanessa Hudgens) by getting him hired for the summer at a posh country club where she can keep an eye on him. Unfortunately for Sh (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Brooke Elliott
Drop Dead Diva Will End After Sixth Season

Drop Dead Diva's upcoming sixth season will be the show's last, Lifetime announced Thursday.

Carrie Ann Inaba
Carrie Ann Inaba on the DWTS Finale: "It's Almost Like There Are Two Competitions Going On"

Who will win Season 17 of Dancing with the Stars? That's the big question heading in to the two-part…

Corbin Bleu and Karina Smirnoff
Dancing's Karina Smirnoff: The Judges Hold Corbin to a Higher Standard

Only five contestants remain on Season 17 of Dancing with the Stars, and it's anybody's guess who wi…

Leah Remini, Tony Dovolani
Leah Remini: Dancing Came at the "Exact Right Time" in My Life

Leah Remini has certainly gotten her share of attention this year. Following her very public split w…

Brant Daugherty
Dancing's Brant Daugherty: I Was "Really Worried" About Last Week's Routine

By all accounts, the weekly rehearsals for contestants on Dancing with the Stars require a tremendou…

Tyne Stecklein and Bill Nye
Dancing with the Stars' Bill Nye: The Judges Have Made Us the Underdogs

After Week 1 of Dancing with the Stars, Bill Nye and Tyne Stecklein (aka "Team #HotKnowledge," in th…

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Corbin Bleu Reivers
  • Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, United States
  • Birthday: February 21, 1989, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor, Singer
  • User Rating:4.36 out of 5 (1,582 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »