Corbin Bleu Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Corbin Bleu Reivers

Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, United States

Birthday: February 21, 1989, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.36 out of 5 (1,582 ratings)

Your Rating: