Corbin BleuCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Corbin Bleu Reivers

Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, United States

Birthday: February 21, 1989, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (1,582 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Corbin Bleu, Sasha Clements
High School Musical Alum Corbin Bleu Is Engaged

Corbin Bleu is a real-life Prince Charming. The High School Musical alum proposed to his g…

Brooke Elliott
Drop Dead Diva Will End After Sixth Season

Drop Dead Diva's upcoming sixth season will be the show's last, Lifetime announced Thursda…

Watch See all »

Wed Jan 28 11:30am
Mystery Men MOMAXe

The story of seven superheroes who are called on to use their dubious 'powers' in the bustling metropolis of Champion City.

Sat Feb 7 6:25am
Mystery Men HBO

The story of seven superheroes who are called on to use their dubious 'powers' in the bustling metropolis of Champion City.

Shop