Corbin BernsenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Corbin Dean Bernsen

Birth Place: North Hollywood, CA

Birthday: September 7, 1954, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (47 ratings)

Your Rating:

Corbin Bernsen Photos

  • Corbin Bernsen - 40th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards in Beverly Hills, California, June 16, 2013
    Photo By: Michael Buckner/WireImage
  • Psych - Season 8 - "The Break-Up" - Billy Zane and Corbin Bernsen
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • Psych - Season 8 - "The Break-Up" - Corbin Bernsen
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • Psych - Season 7 - "Nip and Suck It" - James Roday and Corbin Bernsen
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • Psych - Season 7 - "Nip and Suck It" - Corbin Bernsen and Lori Loughlin
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • Psych - Season 7 - "Office Space" - Corbin Bernsen, Maggie Lawson and Dule Hill
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • Psych - Season 7 - "Deez NUPs" - Maggie Lawson, James Roday, Dule Hill and Corbin Bernsen
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • Psych - Season 7 - "No Country for Two Old Men" - Corbin Bernsen, Tony Plana and Jeffrey Tambor
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • Psych - Season 7 - "Juliet Takes a Luvvah" - Corbin Bernsen, James Roday and Cybill Shepherd
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • Psych - Season 7 - "Juliet Takes a Luvvah" - Corbin Bernsen, Cybill Shepherd and James Roday
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • Psych - Season 6 - "Santabarbara Town" - Max Gail and Corbin Bernsen
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • Psych - Season 6 - "Santabarbara Town" - Dule Hill, Corbin Bernsen and James Roday
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • Psych - Season 6 - "Santabarbara Town" - Corbin Bernsen, Dule Hill, James Roday and Lolita Davidovich
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • Psych - Season 6 - "In for a Penny..." - James Roday as Shawn Spencer and Corbin Bernsen as Henry
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • Psych - Season 6 - "Last Night Gus" - James Roday as Shawn Spencer, Maggie Lawson as Juliet O'Hara, Timothy Omundson as Carlton Lassiter and Corbin Bernsen as Henry
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • Psych - Season 4 - "Mr. Yin Presents" - Corbin Bernsen
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • Psych - Season 4 - "The Head, the Tail, the Whole Damn Episode" - Corbin Bernsen
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • Psych - Season 4 - "Think Tank" - James Roday and Corbin Bernsen
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • New Adventures of Old Christine - Season 6 - "For Love or Money" - Corbin Bernsen, Julia Louis-Dreyfus
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Warner Bros.
  • Psych - Season 3, "Murder...Anyone?...Anyone?...Bueller?" - James Roday as Shawn Spencer, Cybill Shepherd as Madeline, Corbin Bernsen as Henry Spencer
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network Photo
  • Psych - Season 3, "The Ghost in You" - Corbin Bernsen as Henry Spencer, Cybill Shepherd as Madeline, James Roday as Shawn Spencer
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network Photo
  • Psych - Season 2, "The Old And The Restless" - Corbin Bernsen as Henry Spencer
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network Photo
  • Psych - Season 2, "Rob A Bye Baby" - Corbin Bernsen as Henry Spencer
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network Photo
  • Psych - "And Down The Stretch Comes Murder" - Corbin Bernsen as Henry, James Roday as Shawn, Dule Hill as Gus
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network Photo
  • Psych - Season 2, "Psy vs Psy" - James Roday as Shawn Spencer, Corbin Bernsen as Henry Spencer
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network Photo
  • Psych - Season 2 - Maggie Lawson, Corbin Bernsen, James Roday, Kirsten Nelson, Dule Hill, Timothy Omundson
    Photo By: Matthias Clamer/USA Network Photo
  • Psych - Season 1, "Poker" - Corbin Bernsen as Henry Spencer, Dan Lauria as Mr. Peterson
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network Photo
  • Psych - Corbin Bernsen and James Roday
    Photo By: Kwaku Alston/USA Network
  • Psych - Corbin Bernsen
    Photo By: Kwaku Alston/USA Network
  • Love Comes Softly - Corbin Bernsen, Theresa Russell
    Photo By: Twentieth Century Fox Home Entertainment
  • PSYCH - "Spellingg Bee" - Corbin Bernsen as Henry Spencer
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network Photo
  • I Saw Mommy Kissing Santa Claus - Connie Sellecca, Corbin Bernsen
    Photo By: ABC Family
  • Psych - Corbin Bernsen
    Photo By: Jeff Weddell/USA Network
  • Psych - Corbin Bernsen, James Roday and Dule Hill
    Photo By: Kwaku Alston/USA Network

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop