Corbin BernsenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Corbin Dean Bernsen

Birth Place: North Hollywood, CA

Birthday: September 7, 1954, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (47 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jeanne Cooper, Corbin Bernsen
One Year Later: Corbin Bernsen on the Death of His Mom, Y&R's Jeanne Cooper

It was one year ago today that we said goodbye to the great Jeanne Cooper, longtime star o…

Idris Elba
The Tuesday Playlist: Luther's Back, Along With Jon Stewart and Brian Williams

Some like it rough — and TV doesn't get much rougher or darker than BBC America's brutally…

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 1 7:00pm
PsychWeekend Warriors(Season 1, Episode 6) ESQTV

Shawn and Gus attend a Civil War reenactment where a fake death turns out all too real.

Sun Feb 1 8:00pm
PsychWho Ya Gonna Call?(Season 1, Episode 7) ESQTV

Shawn and Gus investigate a man's claim that a ghost is trying to kill him.

Sun Feb 1 9:00pm
PsychShawn vs. the Red Phantom(Season 1, Episode 8) ESQTV

Shawn and Gus investigate the disappearance of a teenage boy, who was last seen at a comic-book convention.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop