Constance Marie Celebrity Watchlist

Constance Marie

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Constance Marie Lopez

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: September 9, 1965, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.79 out of 5 (141 ratings)

Your Rating: