Constance MarieCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Constance Marie Lopez

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: September 9, 1965, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (141 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Host
2007
Host
2005
Host
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Host
2003
Host
2003
Guest
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Host
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1995
Actor
1993
Actor

Shop