Constance Marie Celebrity Watchlist

Constance Marie

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Constance Marie Lopez

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: September 9, 1965, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.79 out of 5 (141 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Katie Leclerc
Did Switched at Birth Go Too Far This Season?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Monday's season finale of ABC Family's Switched…

Max Adler, Vanessa Marano
Switched at Birth's Vanessa Marano: Bay's Pent Up Emotions Are Going to Erupt

Changes are ahead for Switched at Birth's Bay, who this season will deal with new schoolmates, a new…

Katie Leclerc
Switched at Birth Star Explains Why Everyone Is Unhappy in the "What If?" Fantasy Episode

What if Regina had told the Kennishes that their daughters were switched the moment she found out? T…

Constance Marie
Switched at Birth Premiere: Can Regina Transition Back into the Family After Rehab?

For Switched at Birth's Regina Vasquez, readjusting to life after rehab will prove to be more than d…

Rutina Wesley, Poppy Montgomery, Alyssa Milano
Mega Buzz: A True Blood Couple, Unforgettable Newbies and Mistresses' Betrayal

Every week, editors Adam Bryant and Natalie Abrams satisfy your need for TV scoop. Please send all q…

Vanessa Marano and Katie Leclerc
Switched at Birth Boss: Both Bay and Daphne Find Questionable Relationships

Switched at Birth's Daphne and Bay have had to learn to grow together, but in the final part of Seas…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 30 6:00am
George LopezGeorge Decides to Sta-Local Where It's Familia(Season 6, Episode 18) NIK

Powers Aviation is sold, and the new owner (Edward James Olmos) asks George to make major life changes if he wants to stay on. Meanwhile, Benny's long-lost love (Jerry Springer) finally gives her a chance at living happily ever after.

Mon Mar 30 6:30am
George LopezHappy Birthdays(Season 1, Episode 3) NIK

Co-executive producer Sandra Bullock plays an accident-prone worker in an episode about George's distaste for birthday parties. Benny: Belita Moreno. Angie: Constance Marie. Max: Luis Garcia.

Mon Mar 30 1:30pm
George LopezCurious GeorgeNew(Season 1, Episode 2) CMT

Benny urges George to spy on Carmen when she brings a boy home for the first time. Duncan: Jonathan Jones. Jessica: Paige Segal. Carmen: Masiela Lusha. Benny: Belita Moreno. Angie: Constance Marie.