Constance Marie Celebrity Watchlist

Constance Marie

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Constance Marie Lopez

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: September 9, 1965, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.79 out of 5 (141 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Katie Leclerc
Did Switched at Birth Go Too Far This Season?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Monday's season finale of ABC Family's Switched…

Max Adler, Vanessa Marano
Switched at Birth's Vanessa Marano: Bay's Pent Up Emotions Are Going to Erupt

Changes are ahead for Switched at Birth's Bay, who this season will deal with new schoolmates, a new…

Katie Leclerc
Switched at Birth Star Explains Why Everyone Is Unhappy in the "What If?" Fantasy Episode

What if Regina had told the Kennishes that their daughters were switched the moment she found out? T…

Constance Marie
Switched at Birth Premiere: Can Regina Transition Back into the Family After Rehab?

For Switched at Birth's Regina Vasquez, readjusting to life after rehab will prove to be more than d…

Rutina Wesley, Poppy Montgomery, Alyssa Milano
Mega Buzz: A True Blood Couple, Unforgettable Newbies and Mistresses' Betrayal

Every week, editors Adam Bryant and Natalie Abrams satisfy your need for TV scoop. Please send all q…

Vanessa Marano and Katie Leclerc
Switched at Birth Boss: Both Bay and Daphne Find Questionable Relationships

Switched at Birth's Daphne and Bay have had to learn to grow together, but in the final part of Seas…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 28 12:12am
George LopezGeorge Is Maid to Be Ruth-less(Season 6, Episode 10) NIK

George and Angie hire a maid (Barbara Eden) who cooks and cleans her way into George's heart, and this doesn't sit well with Benny.

Sat Mar 28 12:48am
George LopezGeorge Is Lie-able for Benny's Unhappiness(Season 6, Episode 11) NIK

The love of Benny's life (Jerry Springer) is back in town, and George builds a web of lies to keep the two from reuniting.

Sat Mar 28 4:57am
George LopezGeorge Uses His Vato Power to Save Dinero Que La(Season 6, Episode 12) NIK

George and Angie bet over who can live more frugally.