Constance MarieCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Constance Marie Lopez

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: September 9, 1965, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (141 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Katie Leclerc
Did Switched at Birth Go Too Far This Season?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Monday's season finale of ABC Family'…

Max Adler, Vanessa Marano
Switched at Birth's Vanessa Marano: Bay's Pent Up Emotions Are Going to Erupt

Changes are ahead for Switched at Birth's Bay, who this season will deal with new schoolma…

Watch See all »

Fri Jan 30 2:36am
George LopezGeorge's House Has Two Empty Wombs(Season 6, Episode 2) NIK

Angie claims that she's pregnant to keep George from missing Carmen, and Vic introduces his not-too-bright young fiancée (Stacy Keibler) to the family.

Fri Jan 30 3:12am
George LopezGeorge's House Has Two Empty Wombs(Season 6, Episode 3) NIK

The Lopez house becomes too crowded for comfort when niece Veronica (Aimee Garcia) and her boyfriend, Mike (Jason Connery), move in.

Fri Jan 30 3:48am
George LopezGeorge Testi-Lies for Benny(Season 6, Episode 4) NIK

At her trial, Benny must rely on George's testimony since her lawyer (Adam West) and even her mother (Rita Moreno) have all turned on her. Judge Alvarez: Marilyn Milian.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop