Constance Marie Celebrity Watchlist

Constance Marie

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Constance Marie Lopez

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: September 9, 1965, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.79 out of 5 (141 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Katie Leclerc
Did Switched at Birth Go Too Far This Season?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Monday's season finale of ABC Family's Switched…

Max Adler, Vanessa Marano
Switched at Birth's Vanessa Marano: Bay's Pent Up Emotions Are Going to Erupt

Changes are ahead for Switched at Birth's Bay, who this season will deal with new schoolmates, a new…

Katie Leclerc
Switched at Birth Star Explains Why Everyone Is Unhappy in the "What If?" Fantasy Episode

What if Regina had told the Kennishes that their daughters were switched the moment she found out? T…

Constance Marie
Switched at Birth Premiere: Can Regina Transition Back into the Family After Rehab?

For Switched at Birth's Regina Vasquez, readjusting to life after rehab will prove to be more than d…

Rutina Wesley, Poppy Montgomery, Alyssa Milano
Mega Buzz: A True Blood Couple, Unforgettable Newbies and Mistresses' Betrayal

Every week, editors Adam Bryant and Natalie Abrams satisfy your need for TV scoop. Please send all q…

Vanessa Marano and Katie Leclerc
Switched at Birth Boss: Both Bay and Daphne Find Questionable Relationships

Switched at Birth's Daphne and Bay have had to learn to grow together, but in the final part of Seas…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 31 11:00pm
George LopezToken of Unappreciation(Season 2, Episode 2) NIK

The “cool” girls court Carmen, but not her best friend; George is tempted by another firm after he's dissed by his bosses. Toby: Rachel Snow. Adams: James Lesure. Piper: Autumn Reeser. Jack: Jack Blessing. Mel: Mark Tymchyshyn. Carmen: Masiela Lusha. A (more…)

Tue Mar 31 11:36pm
George LopezShow Dyslexic The(Season 2, Episode 3) NIK

George goes into denial when Max is thought to have dyslexia, and things only get worse when Angie suggests he may have it, too. Mrs. Wilder: Nancy Lenehan Charles. Max: Luis Armand Garcia. Angie: Constance Marie. Ernie: Valente Rodriguez.

Wed Apr 1 12:12am
George LopezThe Unnatural(Season 2, Episode 5) NIK

Max's coach asks George to have him sit out the next game. Rod Carew, Steve Garvey, Joe Morgan and Jim Palmer have cameos. Coach: Scott Klace. Marty: Marty Nedboy. Max: Luis Armand Garcia. Marie: Constance Marie. Ernie: Valente Rodriguez.