Connie Sellecca Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Concetta Sellecchia

Birth Place: Bronx, NY

Birthday: May 25, 1955, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Spokesperson

User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (108 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop