Connie NielsenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Connie Inge-Lise Nielsen

Birth Place: Copenhagen, Denmark

Birthday: July 3, 1965, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (67 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop