Connie Francis Celebrity Watchlist

Connie Francis

Birth Name: Concetta Rosa Maria Franconero

Birth Place: Newark, NJ

Birthday: December 12, 1938, Sagittarius

Profession: Singer

TV Guide Rating:(3 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

You Again - Trailer
02:31 — No matter how old you are, you never get over high school.
You Again - Clip - Drag Race
00:49 — No matter how old you are, you never get over high school.
You Again - Clip - Dish It Out
01:35 — No matter how old you are, you never get over high school.
You Again - Clip - Aunt Mona
00:56 — No matter how old you are, you never get over high school.

Details

  • Birth Name: Concetta Rosa Maria Franconero
  • Birth Place: Newark, NJ
  • Birthday: December 12, 1938, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Singer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent