Conchata Ferrell Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Conchata Galen Ferrell

Birth Place: Loudendale, WV

Birthday: March 28, 1943,

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (184 ratings)

Your Rating:

Conchata Ferrell Photos

  • Two and a Half Men - Season 11 - "Welcome Home, Jake" - Amber Tamblyn as Jenny, Aly Michalka as Brooke, Clark Duke as Barry, and Conchata Ferrell as Berta
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Two and a Half Men - Season 11 - "This Unblessed Biscuit" - Conchata Ferrell, Ashton Kutcher
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • Two and a Half Men - Season 9 - "Oh, Look! Al Queda!" - Conchata Farrell
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/CBS
  • Two and a Half Men - Season 9 - "The Straw In My Donout Hole" - Jon Cryer, Ashton Kutcher, Angus T. Jones, Graham Patrick Martin, Conchata Ferrell, Courtney Thorne-Smith, Sophie Winkleman and Holland Taylor
    Photo By: Darren Michaels/Warner Bros.
  • Two and a Half Men - Season 9 - "One false move, Zimbabwe!" - Conchata Ferrell, Ashton Kutcher
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Two and A Half Men - Season 9 - John Cryer, Ashton Kutcher, Conchata Ferrell
    Photo By: CBS
  • Two and a Half Men - Season 9 - "People Who Love Peepholes" - Judy Greer, Jon Cryer, Ashton Kutcher
    Photo By: Adam Rose/Warner Bros./CBS
  • Two and a Half Men - Season 9 - "People Who Love Peepholes" - Jon Cryer, Conchata Ferrell, Ashton Kutcher
    Photo By: Adam Rose/Warner Bros./CBS
  • Two and a Half Men - Season 9 - "People Who Love Peepholes" - Judy Greer, Ashton Kutcher
    Photo By: Adam Rose/Warner Bros./CBS
  • Two and a Half Men - Season 9 - Conchata Ferrell
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • Two and a Half Men - Season 8 - "Ow, Ow, Don't Stop" - Jon Cryer as Alan and Conchata Ferrell as Berta
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Warner Bros.
  • Two and a Half Men - Season 7 - "Yay, No Polyps!" - Jon Cryer, Conchata Ferrell and Charlie Sheen
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Warner Bros.
  • Two and a Half Men - Season 7 - "Warning, It's Dirty" - Conchata Ferrell, Carl Reiner
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Warner Bros.
  • Two and a Half Men - Season 7 - "Warning, It's Dirty" - Conchata Ferrell, Charlie Sheen
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Warner Bros.
  • Two and a Half Men - Season 6 - "Good Morning Mrs. Butterworth" - Charlie Sheen, Conchata Ferrell
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Warner Bros./CBS
  • Two and a Half Men - Season 6 - "A Jock Strap in Hell" - Angus T. Jones as Jake, Jon Cryer as Alan, Conchata Ferrell as Berta, and Charlie Sheen as Charlie
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/Warner Bros.
  • Two and a Half Men - Season 6 - "Pie Hole, Herb" - Conchata Ferrell as Berta and Charlie Sheen as Charlie
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Warner Bros.
  • Two And A Half Men - Season 5 - "Rough Night in Hump Junction" - Conchata Ferrell as Berta
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Warner Bros.
  • Two And A Half Men - Season 5 - "Is There a Mrs. Waffles?" - Charlie Sheen as Charlie and Conchata Ferrell as Berta
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Warner Bros.
  • Two and a Half Men - Conchata Ferrell
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • Two and a Half Men - Charlie Sheen, Conchata Ferrell and Holland Taylor
    Photo By: Mitchell Haddad/Warner Bros
  • Two and a Half Men - Melanie Lynskey, Concata Ferrell, Holland Taylor, Marin Hinkle, Charlie Sheen, Angus T. Jones and Jon Cryer
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • Two and a Half Men - Jon Cryer and Conchata Ferrell
    Photo By: Gale M. Adler / CBS
  • Two and a Half Man - "Anteaters. They're just crazy-lookin" - Charlie Sheen, Enrique Iglesias, Conchata Ferrell
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • Two and a Half Men - "Castrating Sheep In Montana"- Conchata Ferrell, Jon Cryer, Sara Rue
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Warner Bros. Television
  • Two and a Half Men - Season 4, "Castrating Sheep In Montana"- Conchata Ferrell, Charlie Sheen
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Warner Bros. Television
  • Two and a Half Men - Charlie Sheen, Conchata Ferrell and special guest star, Sara Rue
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • Two and a Half Men - "A Pot-Smoking Monkey" - Conchata Ferrell and Charlie Sheen
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Warner Bros./CBS

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop