Conchata FerrellCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Conchata Galen Ferrell

Birth Place: Loudendale, WV

Birthday: March 28, 1943,

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (184 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop