Columbus Short Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Columbus Keith Short Jr.

Birth Place: Kansas City, Missouri, United States

Birthday: September 19, 2015, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Choreographer, Dancer

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (377 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop