Colton Haynes Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Colton Lee Haynes

Birth Place: Wichita, KS

Birthday: July 13, 1988, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Model

TV Guide Rating:(125 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Colton Haynes

Colton Haynes Joins Scream Queens Season 2

Colton Haynes, John Stamos and Taylor Lautner walk into a hospital. It sounds like the set-up of a joke no one wanted to hear, but it's actually exactly what you can expect of Scream Queens' second season. Haynes has officially joined the cast of th… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

"Warts and All"
00:32 — A new patient with a hideous ailment visits the hospital in hope of a cure, but finds a love interest instead in the all-new episode, "Warts and All."
Arrow: Season 5
After a violent shipwreck, billionaire playboy Oliver Queen was missing and presumed dead for five years before being discovered alive on a remote isl (more…)
Arrow: Season 5
After a violent shipwreck, billionaire playboy Oliver Queen was missing and presumed dead for five years before being discovered alive on a remote isl (more…)
Colton Haynes Breaks Down During Inspirational HRC Speech: 'Tonight I Can Be Myself'
01:01 — The 28-year-old actor gets emotional while receiving The Visibility Award.

Watch See all »

Tue Sep 27 9:01pm
Scream QueensWarts and AllNew(Season 2, Episode 2) FOX

A patient with a horrible ailment checks into the hospital with hopes of a cure, but instead finds a love interest. Meanwhile, Chad arrives hoping to win back Chanel, but uncovers a disturbing secret about Brock; and Munsch has another encounter with the k (more…)

I’ll Watch37 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Colton Lee Haynes
  • Birth Place: Wichita, KS
  • Birthday: July 13, 1988, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Model

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet