Colton Haynes Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Colton Lee Haynes

Birth Place: Wichita, KS

Birthday: July 13, 1988, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Model

TV Guide Rating:(122 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Colton Haynes

Colton Haynes Joins Scream Queens Season 2

Colton Haynes, John Stamos and Taylor Lautner walk into a hospital. It sounds like the set-up of a joke no one wanted to hear, but it's actually exactly what you can expect of Scream Queens' second season. Haynes has officially joined the cast of th… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Cupid
01:11 — Love hurts, but Cupid hurts more.
Malcolm Visits Damien
01:00 — The trouble for Damien Darhk is just beginning.
Forget About It
00:37 — Dean spots a liar.
Roy
01:21 — The team welcomes Roy to Foundry 2.0!

Details

  • Birth Name: Colton Lee Haynes
  • Birth Place: Wichita, KS
  • Birthday: July 13, 1988, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Model

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay