Colton Haynes Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Colton Lee Haynes

Birth Place: Wichita, KS

Birthday: July 13, 1988, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Model

TV Guide Rating:(127 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Colton Haynes

Colton Haynes Joins Scream Queens Season 2

Colton Haynes, John Stamos and Taylor Lautner walk into a hospital. It sounds like the set-up of a joke no one wanted to hear, but it's actually exactly what you can expect of Scream Queens' second season. Haynes has officially joined the cast of th… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Brock Explains "The Datable Guy Checklist" To Chad from "Warts and All"
01:09 — Chad interrupts Brock's shower in an attempt to intimidate him from seeing Chanel.
Hester Knows About The Killings At The Hospital from "Warts and All"
01:07 — The Chanels, Dr. Munsch, and Special Agent Denise Hemphill pay a visit to Hester.
Arrow: Season 5
After a violent shipwreck, billionaire playboy Oliver Queen was missing and presumed dead for five years before being discovered alive on a remote isl (more…)
Arrow: Season 5
After a violent shipwreck, billionaire playboy Oliver Queen was missing and presumed dead for five years before being discovered alive on a remote isl (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun Oct 9 2:00pm
CSI: MiamiBang, Bang, Your Debt(Season 6, Episode 4) WE

The CSIs uncover evidence that Tim Speedle may still be alive while investigating the mysterious death of a college student who died in a car fire.

I’ll Watch98 Watching
Sun Oct 9 11:00pm
CSI: MiamiBang, Bang, Your Debt(Season 6, Episode 4) WE

The CSIs uncover evidence that Tim Speedle may still be alive while investigating the mysterious death of a college student who died in a car fire.

I’ll Watch98 Watching
Tue Oct 11 9:01pm
Scream QueensHandidatesNew(Season 2, Episode 3) FOX

Dean Munsch, Denise and the Chanels question Hester about the killer, as well as the sole survivor of the Halloween massacre, while Chad believes Brock to be the culprit and makes a shocking proposal to Chanel. Later, a patient arrives with an incredible d (more…)

I’ll Watch19 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Colton Lee Haynes
  • Birth Place: Wichita, KS
  • Birthday: July 13, 1988, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Model