Colton Haynes Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Colton Lee Haynes

Birth Place: Wichita, KS

Birthday: July 13, 1988, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Model

TV Guide Rating:(126 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Colton Haynes

Colton Haynes Joins Scream Queens Season 2

Colton Haynes, John Stamos and Taylor Lautner walk into a hospital. It sounds like the set-up of a joke no one wanted to hear, but it's actually exactly what you can expect of Scream Queens' second season. Haynes has officially joined the cast of th… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Arrow: Season 5
After a violent shipwreck, billionaire playboy Oliver Queen was missing and presumed dead for five years before being discovered alive on a remote isl (more…)
Arrow: Season 5
After a violent shipwreck, billionaire playboy Oliver Queen was missing and presumed dead for five years before being discovered alive on a remote isl (more…)
Colton Haynes Breaks Down During Inspirational HRC Speech: 'Tonight I Can Be Myself'
01:01 — The 28-year-old actor gets emotional while receiving The Visibility Award.
Colton Haynes Breaks Down During Inspirational HRC Speech: 'Tonight I Can Be Myself'
01:01 — The 28-year-old actor gets emotional while receiving The Visibility Award.

Watch See all »

Sun Oct 9 2:00pm
CSI: MiamiBang, Bang, Your Debt(Season 6, Episode 4) WE

The CSIs uncover evidence that Tim Speedle may still be alive while investigating the mysterious death of a college student who died in a car fire.

I’ll Watch98 Watching
Sun Oct 9 11:00pm
CSI: MiamiBang, Bang, Your Debt(Season 6, Episode 4) WE

The CSIs uncover evidence that Tim Speedle may still be alive while investigating the mysterious death of a college student who died in a car fire.

I’ll Watch98 Watching
Tue Oct 11 9:01pm
Scream QueensHandidatesNew FOX

Dean Munsch, Denise and the Chanels question Hester about the killer, as well as the sole survivor of the Halloween massacre, while Chad believes Brock to be the culprit and makes a shocking proposal to Chanel. Later, a patient arrives with an incredible d (more…)

I’ll Watch12 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Colton Lee Haynes
  • Birth Place: Wichita, KS
  • Birthday: July 13, 1988, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Model

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent