Colton Haynes Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Colton Lee Haynes

Birth Place: Wichita, KS

Birthday: July 13, 1988, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.79 out of 5 (43 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Colton Haynes

The Truth Behind That Big Arrow Exit

It's true: Roy Harper has really left Starling City. On Wednesday's episode of Arrow, Roy (Colton Haynes) faked his death in prison (after posing as Arrow to take the fall for Oliver) and left town, and producers Greg Berlanti and Marc Guggenheim con… Read more

Watch See all »

Tue Jun 2 2:55am
Teen WolfFull Moon RisingNew MTV

A recap of the first four seasons; and a preview of things to come.

Tue Jun 2 3:00am
Teen WolfWolf Moon(Season 1, Episode 1) MTV

Series premiere: An unpopular teen (Tyler Posey) reluctantly goes into the woods one night with his best friend, and while there, they encounter a strange creature in the dark. He narrowly escapes an attack, but sustains a vicious bite in his side, and the (more…)

Tue Jun 2 4:00am
Teen WolfSecond Chance at First Line(Season 1, Episode 2) MTV

Scott struggles to balance his new life as a werewolf and the pressures of being a teen, all while avoiding werewolf hunters and trying to score a second date with Allison.

More NewsSee all »

<em>Arrow</em>
Who Is Going to Die on Arrow?

Is Felicity in danger? We weigh the likelihood

Grant Gustin and Stephen Amell
On the Set: The Flash and Arrow Face Off In an Epic Superhero Crossover

If you hadn't noticed, comic books are no laughing matter on TV these days. AMC's The Walking Dead i…

Stephen Amell, Katie Cassidy
Arrow's Marc Guggenheim on Olicity's Future and When Laurel Will Go Full-On Black Canary

Everything's changing on Arrow this year. Team Arrow has gained a few more members and allies, but O…

Austin Butler
Arrow Targets a New Romance for Thea

Hey Mr. DJ! Now that Arrow is turning the beat around on Willa Holland's reformed bad girl Thea Quee…

David Ramsey, Emily Bett Rickards, Katie Cassidy,Stephen Amell
Arrow Bosses Tease Felicity-Oliver Romance, New Issues in Season 3

Arrow may have left off on a happy note, but that won't last very long!

Stephen Amell
Arrow's Andrew Kreisberg Teases New Love Interests, Villains and Surprising Returns

Can Arrow's consummate hero have it all? The third season of The CW series will dare to answer that…

Details

  • Birth Name: Colton Lee Haynes
  • Birth Place: Wichita, KS
  • Birthday: July 13, 1988, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Model
  • User Rating:4.79 out of 5 (43 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »