Colton Haynes Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Colton Lee Haynes

Birth Place: Wichita, KS

Birthday: July 13, 1988, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Model

TV Guide Rating:(122 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Colton Haynes

Colton Haynes Joins Scream Queens Season 2

Colton Haynes, John Stamos and Taylor Lautner walk into a hospital. It sounds like the set-up of a joke no one wanted to hear, but it's actually exactly what you can expect of Scream Queens' second season. Haynes has officially joined the cast of th… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Inside: Lost Souls
01:21 — Felicity's mom returns in typical Donna Smoak fashion
Inside: Taken
02:08 — CW Seed's Vixen makes the jump to live-action
Quick Cut: Beyond Redemption
03:00 — Laurel must deal with the repercussions of taking Sara to Nanda Parbat. Meanwhile, Oliver asks Captain Lance for a favor.
Quick Cut: Restoration
03:00 — The growing tension between Oliver and Diggle puts both their lives at risk when they go after Damien Darhk and a H.I.V.E. deployed meta-human.

Details

  • Birth Name: Colton Lee Haynes
  • Birth Place: Wichita, KS
  • Birthday: July 13, 1988, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Model

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans