Colton Haynes Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Colton Lee Haynes

Birth Place: Wichita, KS

Birthday: July 13, 1988, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Model

TV Guide Rating:(84 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Colton Haynes, <em>Arrow</em>

Arrow's Colton Haynes Comes Out in Emotional Interview

Colton Haynes officially confirmed he's gay in an interview with Entertainment Weekly published on Thursday. The Arrow and Teen Wolf star, who has struggled with clinical anxiety, peeked out of the closet in January when he responded to a Tumblr com… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Derek's Loft
02:28 — Four months after the events that nearly ended Jackson's life and resurrected Peter Hale's, teen wolf Scott McCall and his friends begin their Junior (more…)
What's New in Season 4?
02:22 — Watch behind the scenes interviews with the cast as they reflect on last season and dish on all the adventure in store for Season 4.
Trailer
02:13 — Four months after the events that nearly ended Jackson's life and resurrected Peter Hale's, teen wolf Scott McCall and his friends begin their Junior (more…)
Cast Teases
02:36 — Four months after the events that nearly ended Jackson's life and resurrected Peter Hale's, teen wolf Scott McCall and his friends begin their Junior (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed May 25 8:00pm
ArrowSchismNew(Season 4, Episode 23) CW

Season 4 ends with Oliver teaming up with a surprising force in an attempt to stop Damien Darhk and his magic once and for all.

I’ll Watch195 Watching

More NewsSee all »

 Colton Haynes
Did Arrow Star Colton Haynes Come Out?

What could it mean?

Colton Haynes Is Bringing Roy Back to Arrow

Is Thea going to be stoked?

Colton Haynes
The Truth Behind That Big Arrow Exit

But are they gone for good?

<em>Arrow</em>
Who Is Going to Die on Arrow?

Is Felicity in danger? We weigh the likelihood

Grant Gustin and Stephen Amell
On the Set: The Flash and Arrow Face Off In an Epic Superhero Crossover

If you hadn't noticed, comic books are no laughing matter on TV these days. AMC's The Walking Dead i…

Stephen Amell, Katie Cassidy
Arrow's Marc Guggenheim on Olicity's Future and When Laurel Will Go Full-On Black Canary

Everything's changing on Arrow this year. Team Arrow has gained a few more members and allies, but O…

Details

  • Birth Name: Colton Lee Haynes
  • Birth Place: Wichita, KS
  • Birthday: July 13, 1988, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Model

Trending TonightSee all »