Colton Haynes Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Colton Lee Haynes

Birth Place: Wichita, KS

Birthday: July 13, 1988, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.79 out of 5 (43 ratings)

Your Rating:

Colton Haynes Photos

  • Colton Haynes - 2012 MTV Video Music Awards in Los Angeles, September, 6 2012
    Photo By: Christopher Polk/Getty Images
  • Arrow - Season 3 - "The Brave and The Bold" - Emily Bett Rickards, Colton Haynes, David Ramsey and Danielle Panabaker
    Photo By: Cate Cameron/The CW
  • Arrow - Season 3 - "The Brave and The Bold" - David Ramsey, Audrey Marie Anderson, Stephen Amell and Colton Haynes
    Photo By: Cate Cameron/The CW
  • Arrow - Season 3 - "The Magician" - Colton Haynes and David Ramsey
    Photo By: Cate Cameron/The CW
  • Arrow - Season 3 - "The Magician" - Colton Haynes and Stephen Amell
    Photo By: Ed Araquel/The CW
  • Arrow - Season 3 - "Corto Maltese" - Colton Haynes
    Photo By: Diyah Pera/The CW
  • Arrow - Season 3 - "Corto Maltese" - Stephen Amell and Colton Haynes
    Photo By: Diyah Pera/The CW
  • Arrow - Season 3 - "Corto Maltese" - David Ramsey, Stephen Amell and Colton Haynes
    Photo By: Diyah Pera/The CW
  • Arrow - Season 3 - "The Calm" - Stephen Amell and Colton Haynes
    Photo By: Cate Cameron/The CW
  • Arrow - Season 3 - "The Calm" - Colton Haynes
    Photo By: Cate Cameron/The CW
  • Arrow - Season 3 - Colton Haynes as Arsenal
    Photo By: Cate Cameron/The CW
  • Arrow - Season 2 - "Seeing Red" - Colton Haynes and Willa Holland
    Photo By: Katie Yu/The CW
  • Arrow - Season 2 - "The Man Under the Hood" - Colton Haynes
    Photo By: Diyah Pera/The CW
  • Arrow - Season 2 - "The Promise" - David Ramsey, Colton Haynes and Caity Lotz
    Photo By: Cate Cameron/The CW
  • Arrow - Season 2 - "Tremors" - Colton Haynes
    Photo By: Cate Cameron/The CW
  • Arrow - Season 2 - "Tremors" - Colton Haynes and Stephen Amell
    Photo By: Cate Cameron/The CW
  • Arrow - Season 2 - "Tremors" - Stephen Amell and Colton Haynes
    Photo By: Cate Cameron/The CW
  • Arrow - Season 2 - "Three Ghosts" - Graham Shields and Colton Haynes
    Photo By: Diyah Pera/The CW
  • Arrow - Season 2 - "Three Ghosts" - Colton Haynes
    Photo By: Diyah Pera/The CW
  • Arrow - Season 2 - "State v. Queen" - Stephen Amell, Willa Holland and Colton Haynes
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/The CW
  • Arrow - Season 2 - "Keep Your Enemies Closer" - Susanna Thompson, Colton Haynes and Willa Holland
    Photo By: The CW
  • Arrow - Season 2 - "Broken Dolls" - Bex Taylor-Klaus and Colton Haynes
    Photo By: Cate Cameron/The CW
  • Arrow - Season 2 - "Broken Dolls" - Colton Haynes
    Photo By: Cate Cameron/The CW
  • Arrow - Season 2 - "City of Heroes" - Colton Haynes and Paul Blackthorne
    Photo By: Cate Cameron/The CW
  • Arrow - Season 2 - "City of Heroes" - Willa Holland and Colton Haynes
    Photo By: Cate Cameron/The CW
  • Arrow - Season 2 - Colton Haynes as Roy Harper
    Photo By: Mathieu Young/The CW
  • Arrow - Season 1 - "Salvation" - Colton Haynes
    Photo By: Cate Cameron/The CW
  • Arrow - Season 1 - "Dodger" - Colton Haynes and Willa Holland
    Photo By: Cate Cameron/The CW
  • The Nine Lives of Chloe King - Season 1 -"Dogs of War" - Grace Phipps, Ki Hong Lee, Skyler Samuels, Benjamin Stone and Colton Haynes
    Photo By: Adam Rose/ABC Family
  • Teen Wolf - Season 1 - "Wolf's Bane" - Crystal Reed as Allison, Colton Haynes as Jackson
    Photo By: MTV
  • Teen Wolf - Season 1 - "Wolf's Bane" - Colton Haynes as Jackson
    Photo By: MTV
  • The Gates - Season 1 - "Moving Day" - Colton Haynes
    Photo By: Eliot Brasseaux/ABC
  • The Gates - Marisol Nichols as Sarah Monahan, Frank Grillo as Nick Monohan, Colton Haynes as Brett Crezski, Skyler Samuels as Andie Bates, Janina Gavankar as Leigh Turner, Justin Miles as Marcus Jordan, Chandra West as Devon, Travis Caldwell as Charlie Monohan, Luke Mably as Dylan Radcliff and Rhona Mitra as Claire Radcliff
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • The Gates - James Preston as Lukas Ford, Louis Herthum as Simon Ford, Colton Haynes as Brett Crezski and Rachel DiPillo as Lexie
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • The Gates - Season 1 - Colton Haynes
    Photo By: Steve Dietl/ABC
  • The Gates - Season 1 - Travis Caldwell and Colton Haynes
    Photo By: Steve Dietl/ABC

Related Galleries