Colton Haynes Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Colton Lee Haynes

Birth Place: Wichita, KS

Birthday: July 13, 1988, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.79 out of 5 (43 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More