Colton Haynes Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Colton Lee Haynes

Birth Place: Wichita, KS

Birthday: July 13, 1988, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.79 out of 5 (43 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Grant Gustin and Stephen Amell
On the Set: The Flash and Arrow Face Off In an Epic Superhero Crossover

If you hadn't noticed, comic books are no laughing matter on TV these days. AMC's The Walking Dead i…

Stephen Amell, Katie Cassidy
Arrow's Marc Guggenheim on Olicity's Future and When Laurel Will Go Full-On Black Canary

Everything's changing on Arrow this year. Team Arrow has gained a few more members and allies, but O…

Austin Butler
Arrow Targets a New Romance for Thea

Hey Mr. DJ! Now that Arrow is turning the beat around on Willa Holland's reformed bad girl Thea Quee…

David Ramsey, Emily Bett Rickards, Katie Cassidy,Stephen Amell
Arrow Bosses Tease Felicity-Oliver Romance, New Issues in Season 3

Arrow may have left off on a happy note, but that won't last very long!

Stephen Amell
Arrow's Andrew Kreisberg Teases New Love Interests, Villains and Surprising Returns

Can Arrow's consummate hero have it all? The third season of The CW series will dare to answer that…

John Barrowman
Arrow Promotes John Barrowman to Series Regular for Season 3

Captain Jack is sticking around! John Barrowman has been promoted to series regular for Arrow's upco…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

2012 MTV VMAs: Hot Red Carpet Looks

See what all the stars wore to the 2012 MTV Video Music Awards

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 1 8:00pm
ArrowPublic EnemyNew(Season 3, Episode 18) CW

Ray is critically injured during an attack on the mayor's office. Felicity is pleasantly surprised when her mother shows up at the hospital to offer her support. Meanwhile, Oliver and his team search for the culprit, but things turn even darker when Ra's a (more…)

Wed Apr 8 8:00pm
ArrowNanda Parbat(Season 3, Episode 15) CW

Merlyn is captured by Ra's al Ghul and taken to Nanda Parbat. Meanwhile, Ray becomes obsessed with finishing his Atom suit so he can save the city, but Felicity fears he is heading down the same path as Oliver and tries to pull him out of the lab.