Colton Haynes Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Colton Lee Haynes

Birth Place: Wichita, KS

Birthday: July 13, 1988, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.79 out of 5 (43 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Grant Gustin and Stephen Amell
On the Set: The Flash and Arrow Face Off In an Epic Superhero Crossover

If you hadn't noticed, comic books are no laughing matter on TV these days. AMC's The Walk…

Stephen Amell, Katie Cassidy
Arrow's Marc Guggenheim on Olicity's Future and When Laurel Will Go Full-On Black Canary

Everything's changing on Arrow this year. Team Arrow has gained a few more members and all…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 11 8:00pm
ArrowUprising(Season 3, Episode 12) CW

Team Arrow considers Malcolm's offer to help shut Brick down, but Felicity is against the idea, even though the team could use help to save the innocents of the Glades. Meanwhile, flashbacks chronicle Malcolm's descent from kind-hearted father and husband (more…)

Wed Mar 18 8:00pm
ArrowThe OfferNew(Season 3, Episode 16) CW

A new villain known as Murmur, whose mouth has been sewn shut, begins to terrorize Starling City. Meanwhile, Laurel and Nyssa bond over their issues with their fathers; and Thea is forced to come to terms with her father after Oliver brings Malcolm to the (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop