Colton HaynesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Colton Lee Haynes

Birth Place: Wichita, KS

Birthday: July 13, 1988, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (43 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Grant Gustin and Stephen Amell
On the Set: The Flash and Arrow Face Off In an Epic Superhero Crossover

If you hadn't noticed, comic books are no laughing matter on TV these days. AMC's The Walk…

Stephen Amell, Katie Cassidy
Arrow's Marc Guggenheim on Olicity's Future and When Laurel Will Go Full-On Black Canary

Everything's changing on Arrow this year. Team Arrow has gained a few more members and all…

Watch See all »

Wed Feb 4 8:00pm
ArrowUprisingNew(Season 3, Episode 12) CW

Team Arrow considers Malcolm's offer to help shut Brick down, but Felicity is against the idea, even though the team could use help to save the innocents of the Glades. Meanwhile, flashbacks chronicle Malcolm's descent from kind-hearted father and husband (more…)

Wed Feb 11 8:00pm
ArrowCanariesNew(Season 3, Episode 13) CW

Vertigo causes Laurel to hallucinate an epic fight that pits her Black Canary against her sister Sara. Meanwhile, Chase surprises Thea; and Roy warns Thea to stay away from Malcolm.

Shop