Colleen Camp Celebrity Watchlist

Colleen Camp

Birth Name: Colleen Celeste Camp

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: June 7, 1953, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

The Vampire's Assistant
00:41 — The Vampire's Assistant tells the frightening tale of a boy who unknowingly breaks a 200-year-old truce between two warring factions of vampires. Pul (more…)
Apocalypse Now - Official Trailer
03:45 — Epic account of an Army captain's secret mission to find and kill a renegade American officer in war-torn Cambodia. Many Academy Award nominations, in (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 29 7:00am
Rat Race SHO

A rich Las Vegas eccentric randomly selects six people to hunt down a $2 million jackpot hidden in New Mexico. Among the participants: an Italian narcoleptic, a gambler and a guy sharing a bus with a bevy of Lucille Ball lookalikes.

I’ll Watch146 Watching
Fri Sep 30 2:00pm
Rat Race SHO2e

A rich Las Vegas eccentric randomly selects six people to hunt down a $2 million jackpot hidden in New Mexico. Among the participants: an Italian narcoleptic, a gambler and a guy sharing a bus with a bevy of Lucille Ball lookalikes.

I’ll Watch146 Watching
Mon Oct 3 1:00am
Cirque du Freak: The Vampire's Assistant Syfy

Small-town teen Darren falls in with a traveling freak show after being transformed into a vampire by the ringmaster. As Darren makes friends with the freaks, he discovers that the vampires are involved in a war with their rivals and that the supernatural (more…)

I’ll Watch466 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Colleen Celeste Camp
  • Birth Place: San Francisco, CA
  • Birthday: June 7, 1953, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor, Producer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent