Colin Mochrie Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Colin Andrew Mochrie

Birth Place: Kilmarnock, Scotland

Birthday: November 30, 1957, Sagittarius

Profession: Comedian, Actor

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Colin Mochrie Photos

  • Whose Line Is It Anyway? - Season 1 - "Lisa Leslie" - Colin Mochrie and Ryan Stiles
    Photo By: Patrick Wymore/The CW
  • Whose Line Is It Anyway? - Season 1 - "Lisa Leslie" - Colin Mochrie, Ryan Stiles and Lisa Leslie
    Photo By: Patrick Wymore/The CW
  • Whose Line Is It Anyway? - Season 1 - "Wilson Bethel" - Wayne Brady, Aisha Tyler, Ryan Stiles and Colin Mochrie
    Photo By: Patrick Wymore/The CW
  • Whose Line Is It Anyway? - Season 1 - "Wilson Bethel" - Wayne Brady, Gary Anthony Williams, Wilson Bethel, Colin Mochrie and Ryan Stiles
    Photo By: Patrick Wymore/The CW
  • Whose Line Is It Anyway? - Season 1 - "Wilson Bethel" - Wilson Bethel, Ryan Stiles and Colin Mochrie
    Photo By: Patrick Wymore/The CW
  • Whose Line Is It Anyway? - Season 1 - "Synchronized Swimmers" - Wayne Brady, Mariya Koroleva, Jeff Davis, Colin Mochrie, Mary Killman and Ryan Stiles
    Photo By: Patrick Wymore/The CW
  • Whose Line Is It Anyway? - Season 1 - "Synchronized Swimmers" - Jeff Davis, Wayne Brady, Mariya Koroleva, Mary Killman and Colin Mochrie
    Photo By: Patrick Wymore/The CW
  • Whose Line Is It Anyway? - Season 1 - "Synchronized Swimmers" - Jeff Davis, Wayne Brady, Mariya Koroleva, Mary Killman and Colin Mochrie
    Photo By: Patrick Wymore/The CW
  • Whose Line Is It Anyway - Season 1 - "Kyle Richards" - Wayne Brady and Colin Mochrie
    Photo By: Patrick Wymore/The CW
  • Whose Line Is It Anyway - Season 1 - "Kyle Richards" - Kyle Richards, Ryan Stiles and Colin Mochrie
    Photo By: Patrick Wymore/The CW
  • Whose Line Is It Anyway - Season 1 - "Candice Accola" - Wayne Brady, Keegan Michael Key, Candice Accola, Colin Mochrie and Ryan Stiles
    Photo By: Patrick Wymore/The CW
  • Whose Line is it Anyway? - Season 1 - "Kevin McHale" - Aisha Tyler, Ryan Stiles and Colin Mochrie
    Photo By: Patrick Wymore/The CW
  • Whose Line is it Anyway? - Season 1 - "Kevin McHale" - Kevin McHale, Ryan Stiles and Colin Mochrie
    Photo By: Patrick Wymore/The CW
  • Whose Line is it Anyway? - Season 1 - "Kevin McHale" - Wayne Brady, Colin Mochrie, Ryan Stiles and Heather Anne Campbell
    Photo By: Patrick Wymore/The CW
  • Whose Line Is It Anyway - Season 1 - "Lauren Cohen" - Ryan Stiles, Wayne Brady, Lauren Cohan, Colin Mochrie and Gary Anthony Williams
    Photo By: Patrick Wymore/The CW
  • Whose Line Is It Anyway - Season 1 - "Lauren Cohen" - Wayne Brady and Colin Mochrie
    Photo By: Patrick Wymore/The CW
  • Whose Line Is It Anyway? - Season 1 - Colin Mochrie
    Photo By: JSquared/The CW
  • Whose Line Is It Anyway? - Season 1 - Wayne Brady, Ryan Stiles, Aisha Tyler and Colin Mochrie
    Photo By: JSquared/The CW
  • Trust Us With Your Life - Season 1 - "Jane Seymour" - Greg Proops, Jonathan Mangum, Colin Mochrie and Wayne Brady
    Photo By: Nick Ray/ABC
  • Trust Us With Your Life - Season 1 - "Jane Seymour" - Jonathan Mangum, Colin Mochrie and Wayne Brady
    Photo By: Nick Ray/ABC
  • Trust Us With Your Life - Season 1 - "David Hasselhoff" - Colin Mochrie, Wayne Brady, Nicole Parker, David Hasselhoff and Jonathan Mangum
    Photo By: Nick Ray/ABC
  • Trust Us With Your Life - Season 1 - "Jerry Springer" - Brad Sherwood, Colin Mochrie, Jonathan Mangum and Wayne Brady
    Photo By: Nick Ray/ABC
  • Trust Us With Your Life - Season 1 - "Jerry Springer" - Colin Mochrie, Jonathan Mangum, Wayne Brady and Jerry Springer
    Photo By: Nick Ray/ABC
  • Trust Us With Your Life - Season 1 - "Jerry Springer" - Colin Mochrie and Brad Sherwood
    Photo By: Nick Ray/ABC
  • Trust Us With Your Life - Season 1 - "Jerry Springer" - Brad Sherwood, Colin Mochrie, Jonathan Mangum and Wayne Brady
    Photo By: Nick Ray/ABC
  • Trust Us With Your Life - Season 1 - "Florence Henderson" - Colin Mochrie and Florence Henderson
    Photo By: Nick Ray/ABC
  • Trust Us With Your Life - Season 1 - "Florence Henderson" - Colin Mochrie
    Photo By: Nick Ray/ABC
  • Trust Us With Your Life - Season 1 - "Florence Henderson" - Jonathan Mangum, Wayne Brady, Colin Mochrie and Craig Cackowski
    Photo By: Nick Ray/ABC
  • Trust Us With Your Life - Season 1 - "Florence Henderson" - Colin Mochrie, Craig Cackowski, Jonathan Mangum and Wayne Brady
    Photo By: Nick Ray/ABC
  • Trust Us With Your Life - Season 1 - "Ricky Gervais" - Colin Mochrie, Greg Proops, Jonathan Mangum and Wayne Brady
    Photo By: Nick Ray/ABC
  • Trust Us With Your Life - Season 1 - "Ricky Gervais" - Jonathan Mangum, Greg Proops, Colin Mochrie and Wayne Brady
    Photo By: Nick Ray/ABC
  • Trust Us With Your Life - Season 1 - "Ricky Gervais" - Jonathan Mangum, Colin Mochrie and Wayne Brady
    Photo By: Nick Ray/ABC
  • Trust Us With Your Life - Season 1 - "Mark Cuban" - Jonathan Mangum, Wayne Brady and Colin Mochrie
    Photo By: Nick Ray/ABC
  • Trust Us With Your Life - Season 1 - "Mark Cuban" - Brad Sherwood, Jonathan Mangum, Colin Mochrie and Wayne Brady
    Photo By: Nick Ray/ABC
  • Trust Us With Your Life - Season 1 - "The Osbournes" - Jonathan Mangum, Wayne Brady, Craig Cackowski and Colin Mochrie
    Photo By: Nick Ray/ABC
  • Trust Us With Your Life - Season 1 - "Serena Williams" - Jonathan Mangum, Brad Sherwood, Wayne Brady and Colin Mochrie
    Photo By: Nick Ray/ABC
  • Trust Us With Your Life - Season 1 - "Serena Williams" - Jonathan Mangum, Colin Mochrie and Wayne Brady
    Photo By: Nick Ray/ABC
  • Trust Us With Your Life - Season 1 - "Serena Williams" - Fred Willard, Colin Mochrie, Brad Sherwood, Wayne Brady, Serena Williams and Jonathan Mangum
    Photo By: Nick Ray/ABC
  • Trust Us with Your Life - Season 1 - Wayne Brady, Jonathan Mangum, Colin Mochrie and Brad Sherwood
    Photo By: Nick Ray/ABC

Shop