Colin Hanks Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Colin Lewes Dillingham

Birth Place: Sacramento, California, United States

Birthday: November 24, 1977, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.21 out of 5 (63 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kate Walsh
Kate Walsh Joins FX's Fargo

Oct 10, 2013 9:17 AM EDT

Colin Hanks
Colin Hanks Joins FX's Fargo

Oct 2, 2013 6:01 PM EDT

Colin Hanks, Samantha Bryant
Colin Hanks Welcomes Baby Girl

Jul 2, 2013 2:36 PM EDT

Show More