Colin Hanks Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Colin Lewes Dillingham

Birth Place: Sacramento, California, United States

Birthday: November 24, 1977, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.21 out of 5 (63 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Guest
2015
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Appearing
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Guest
2000